Leadership

Muhammad Abdullah Khan Sumbal
Jan 2021 - To date

  Hamed Yaqoob Sheikh
  Dec 2019 - Jan 2021
Tariq Saeed Haroon
Nov 1996 - Apr 1997
   
Habib-ur-Rehman Gilani
Jun 2018 - Dec 2019
Dr. Mutawakkil Kazi
Dec 1995 - Nov 1996
   
Muhammad Jehanzeb Khan
Nov 2015 - Jun 2018
Hafeez Ullah Ishaq
Oct 1993 - Dec 1995
   
Muhammad Irfan Elahi
Jun 2013 - Nov 2015
Dr. Muhammad Arif
Oct 1989 - Sep 1993
   
Sohail Ahmad
Apr 2013 - Jun 2013
Feb 2009 - Mar 2009
Zulfiqar Ali Shah
Mar 1989 - Oct 1989
   
Muhammad Sami Saeed
Mar 2009 - Feb 2010
Apr 2008 - Feb 2009
Siraj Yousaf
Aug 1982 - Apr 1983
   
Javaid Aslam
Feb 2010 - Apr 2013
Khalid Javed
Apr 1983 - Mar 1989
Aug 1981 - Aug 1982
   
Sibtain Fazal Halim
May 2005 - Nov 2005
Saeed Ahmad Qureshi
Nov 1977 - Aug 1981
   
Suleman Ghani
Nov 2005 - Apr 2008
 Mar 2004 - May 2005
Iqbal Masud (ACS)
Mar 1976 - Sep 1977
   
Muhammad Humayun Farshori
Dec 2002 - Mar 2004
Asif Rahim (ACS)
Jul 1975 - Mar 1976
   
Zahur-ul-Haq Sheikh
Sep 2002 - Dec 2002
I. A. Imtiazi (ACS)
Aug 1973 - Jul 1975
 Sep 1970 - Aug 1973
   
Muhammad Akram Malik
Apr 2001 - Sep 2002
B. A. Qureshi
Jul 1970 - Sep 1970